<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d35388179\x26blogName\x3d-anime+lover-\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://azuraangelique.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://azuraangelique.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6338052800566076804', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Friday, May 29, 2009

BEWARE!TONS OF PICTURES CMIN UPP!!-.-"
lol!k obviously todayy's UYHC was fun!
4e4..wad can you expect??!
we just rawks!\m/(^~^)\m/

i was totally not prepared..LOL!xD

hmm..one word..RANDOM..(x

i totally had no idea nurul did dat!!:PPPPP
bt dis pic is kinda cool huh??credit goes to amirah!:D


now here's the original pic..^^


me,rabia and pan!(:
me n darlingg!!<3
me n naqi!:D

me n roxane!:D


me,john n amirah!^^

me n hafsah!:D

shawn woo n john!(:
(oops i forgot to rotate this pic..^^")

LMAO!!xD
NICE POSES!x3

HAFSAH!cute much.. :3

RIGHHTT.. xD

LOL!he thought dat we were goin to show him the ball gazer thingy
so he looked up when we called him!xD

OMG!!!XD!!
I HAVE NO COMMENTS!!LOL!
hahhh..havin trouble izzat??(x
woohoo!!he found a wayy to reach it!!-.-"

WOW..he's still at it..O.O
xD!

GO!JEFF!GO!

WOOHH!not bad arh karthik!^o^!

me,amirah n bestie!:D
now with naqi!xD

i personally like this picture..^^V

hafsah,idris n karthik!:D

do u realise dat this is the girls' toilet??!!!xD
hahh..for the sake of water u might sayy..(:

me n amirah!^^

me n arina!:D

naqi!(:

john cleaning the what do you call it??projector?lol!
have you seen miss sharifah lyk dis??lmao!
jojo!:D
izzat..izzat..enuff said..(x

wooh!sean lim modelling arh!!^o^

argh..chia chern turned his head b4 we gt to take the pic..:P
LOL!

miss sharifah caught on camera!xD

idris was dancing n wiping the windows at the same time!
its called multi-tasking..haha!

THE HEROES!:3
THE HEROINES!:3
CANDID!gosh i look stupid.. :/

stop it seyy iDris!xD
miss sharifah said it was vulgar..lol!
SUPERHEROES OF DAMAI!k dis is so lame..-.-"
you know what..i realised dat we took more pictures than cleaning!(x
hahh..gonna miss dis guyys soon!T.T
will treasure every mmt. i have with them...^^
HAPPY BIRTHDAYY FATIN!!:D


♥ Blogged @
1:56 AM