<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d35388179\x26blogName\x3d-anime+lover-\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://azuraangelique.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://azuraangelique.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6338052800566076804', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Saturday, August 01, 2009

OHH EMM GEE..!
havent been updating for..a week??
WOW..O.O
hahah!
ok sooo...

HAPPY BELATED BDAYY!!
29.07.09
MY BELOVED KAK IRA!!;DD
nyehehehx.. ^^
miss u n ur craziness sfm!!:PP

n HAPPY BELATED BDAYY!!
rafidahh!!sweet 16 larh seyy!
hope u had fun on ur special dayy.. ;D

hmm..dang it!im so addicted to sleeQ now!!hahahhhh..
they're so cool n funny larhh..
cnt stand their cuteness.. x3
especially alyph!xD
hmmmm.......
friday was..hahahahhh!!
cool!i touched .........
hahahah!:PP
total awesomeness luhh..dunno if wad u think
is wad i meant..LOL!:P
n nurul bestie is scandalling with my "boyfren"!!
:PP tk per nurul..jage kau!
bak kata syarif.."kalau ade tempat jalan..kite mesti jalan.."
lol!kk stop it seyy..heheh..sry for those who
cant understand dat..it's better if u dont..^^
eeeepp!cant wait for tmr!!sleeQ's album launch!!;D

k larhh dats it for now!!tata-titi-tutu!x3

♥ Blogged @
5:06 AM