<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d35388179\x26blogName\x3d-anime+lover-\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://azuraangelique.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://azuraangelique.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6338052800566076804', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Friday, October 16, 2009

YOOOO!!!
sooo this will be the last time i update this bloggie of mine here..
until after O lvls..im sure y'all will understand ryte?? HEHH
& this post will be dedicated to those who've gone through thick & thin
with me & saying whats from my heart to some
of my classmates who r dearest to me..
so here goes ;DD

sean lim zhi khai ! CHEYY !!
hahahh..cant believe i only got closer to u only at Petal Mac tday.. -_____-
U very noisy u know ! ;PP
hahahh always pestering me with the "chey!"
totally uhh.. (x im gonna miss dat.. heheh
stay cute kayy? :3
BLUEKKK..! hahah jkjk ;P
woits..gd luck for o lvls lahh ! xD

JOHN UHHH ! xD
thanks for just being there lah john.. hehh..
u can be serious & fun & totally CRAZZYY !
at the right times..dats cool.. ^^
gonna miss those crazy times we had in class.. (;
n i just know dat ur gonna ace ur o lvls considering the hard work
u've been putting through :O HAH!
& ur like the pillar of leadership n strength of our class ^^
PAN PAN PANN!!MY DEAREST PAN .. x3
the person with the best smile.. HEHH !
i'll never forget dat aye pan??
gonna miss ur doodles & randomness in class..
like the signature i gave u at ur physics formula sheet?? LOL !
all the best for ur O's & eh-hem2 !! (;
i know u guys will last long.. ;D
will miss ya!<3

karthik & izzat !
never fail to tease me everyday.. -.-
hohoho ! ^O^
will definitely miss u guys' jokes in class n those crazy antics & everything ;D
work hard guyys!u cn do it!never ever stop hehh..
AHHH IDRIS..! ;DD
dude!im gonna miss u lahhh..
just like u said ur gonna miss teasing me.. -.-
im gonna miss u teasing me.. lol!
& ur hilarious jokes..& ur singing in class..n ur craziness! xD
u cn be really annoying & sweet at the same time..
& we showed our vulnerable side on dat day didnt we?? (x
& i love the common thing we have.. GREEEENNN!!!
hahahh!ur the class clown of our class..
n like miss sharifah said.."there will never be another idris"
I second dat !! ;DD
hope we both go to TP lahh .. lol oh n gd luck for O lvls !

NAQI DEAR ! <3
my bestie since sec one..
ur the most gentle n patient person i've ever met !
n i still admire u for dat ;D
i can always count on u for good advice..
n teaching me in chem! ;D
will keep in touch ! for sure.. ^^
all the b-b-best for O lvls !!
AMIRAH MY CRAPPING BUDDY !!
did i ever tell u ur laugh is contagious?? xD
ohh im sure i did.. LOL!
we always crap the most crapiest things!hahahh
gonna miss dat..but we'll still hang out !! im sure.. ;D
last long with izzat okayy ?? ;P
n all the best for o lvls!u've been working hard so im sure u deserve
awesome results gurll .. *winks*
stay funny & crappy ! xD
NURUL MA GURL!! xD
frens since pri sch..besties since forever !!
wah cheyyy!dat doesnt even make sense !! xD
but who cares ryte? hahahh
wherever we go after this.. we'll stay as close as ever !
let's promise each other dat okayy??
& dun love love too much now.. ;P!
ohh im sure u know wad i mean ..HEH !
we have the same goal don't we??
let's hope we achieve it tgether aites??
GANBATTE NURUL-CHAN !! x3

K DATS ALL !!
*sob sob*
hahahh no lahhh.. been there..done dat..
time to move on..but u guys will always stay in my heart *winks*
OH ! CANT WAIT TO GO SWENSENS AFTER O LVLS !!!
hahahh dat'll really be our last time.. (;
BAAAAAAAMMMM !!
hahahh i don't know wads dat for.. so this is it..
till after o lvls kayy guys??
toodles !! ;D
MORE PICTURES UP ON FB..

♥ Blogged @
11:08 PM